Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Presley Small
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:29
A. Schlotfeld
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
NEUSA State 2024
Round 2
73
03/17
W
Replay
MD 16-5
E. Raben
Hemingford Jr Wrestling
NEUSA State 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
73
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:56
O. Velasquez
Grand Island Legacy Girls Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 4
4th Place Match (8 Man)
73
03/02
L
F 2-5 1:51
A. Gerhardus
Jr. Viking Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 4
Semis & WB (8 Man)
73
01/28
W
F 9-0 2:32
E. Hains
Lincoln Girls Wrestling
40th Beatrice Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 2, 3 & 4 Man
64-68
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:48
A. Gill
Beatrice Wrestling Club
40th Beatrice Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 2, 3 & 4 Man
64-68
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
W
F 2-6 2:47
C. Caldwell
Nebraska Boyz
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 5
57-60
03/19
L
F 2-0 0:47
K. Hathaway
FoxFit
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 4
57-60
03/19
L
F 7-0 1:40
M. Hernandez
Gering Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 3
57-60
03/19
W
MD 11-3
S. Hoppe
Norfolk Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 2
57-60
03/04
W
F 4-6 1:55
K. Gerths
Fairbury Matmen
NEUSA District 4 Tournament
RR last round
G13
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:14
S. Svoboda
Monarch Wrestling Club - David City
NEUSA District 4 Tournament
RR Round 2
G13
01/22
L
F 4-1 1:21
D. Lowe
Thunderbolt Wrestling Club
Rocket Wrestling Club - 8th Annual
Round 3
58-62
01/22
L
DEC 7-4
G. Bornemeier
Beatrice Wrestling Club
Rocket Wrestling Club - 8th Annual
Round 2
58-62
01/22
L
DEC 12-5
C. Satterthwaite
Norris Wrestling Club
Rocket Wrestling Club - 8th Annual
Round 1
58-62
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024