Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Skylar Folau
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Marshfield High School Wrestli
Marshfield Middle School
West Coast Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/21
L
TF 12-0 0:59
N. Miner
Aloha warriors
OWA Freestyle State Championships 2024
Finals
285
04/20
W
Replay
F 6-8 1:43
D. Finch
Lowell
OWA Freestyle State Championships 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
04/19
W
NC 0-0
D. Finch
Lowell
OWA Freestyle State Championships 2024
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
285
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/18
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:59
W. Hodges
Idaho 2
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS Open
Semis & WB (16 Team)
195
06/18
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:09
I. Jordan
Oregon 2
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS Open
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
HWT
06/18
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:58
S. Vehikite
Hawaii 1
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS Open
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
HWT
06/18
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:19
A. McGinnis
Idaho 2
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS Open
Semis & WB (16 Team)
HWT
06/18
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:11
J. Sayad
Temecula Valley
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS Open
Placement (16 Team)
HWT
06/18
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:20
Z. Beck
Montana 2
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS Open
Placement (16 Team)
195
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:55
H. Olson
Hanby
Southern Oregon middle school qualifier
Placement Matches (32 Man)
195
03/04
W
F 6-1 1:56
K. Zurfluh
Lebanon
Southern Oregon middle school qualifier
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
195
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:29
K. Barry
Scenic Middle School
Southern Oregon middle school qualifier
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
195
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024