Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
wyatt wrenfrow
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
06/01/09
Weiser
Weiser Wolverine wrestle
Weiser Wrestling
Wolverine Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
F 4-0 0:57
J. Beck
Warhawk Wrestling Club
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 5
135a
02/04
L
F 6-0 2:58
L. Steele
All In Wrestling Academy
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 4
135a
02/04
W
DEC 6-2
S. Bartrop
Middleton Wrestling Club
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 3
135a
02/04
L
DEC 8-4
R. Jr
Weiser Wrestling
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 1
135a
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
F 1-4 0:57
J. Arausa
Crossface wrestling club
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 8
124
03/18
L
F 7-0 3:32
J. Mescher
All In Wrestling Academy
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 7
124
03/18
L
F 11-2 3:47
A. Hernandez
Team Sublime
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 6
124
03/18
W
F 4-2 2:37
H. Elliott
Grangeville USA Wrestling
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 4
124
03/18
W
F 2-0 0:34
L. Pruitt
Fighting Squirrels
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 2
124
03/11
L
FOR 0-0
I. Orcher
Jet House
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament 2023
Round 2
124
03/11
L
FOR 0-0
I. Orcher
Jet House
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament 2023
Round 1
124
03/05
L
DEC 12-5
P. Hackett
N/a
2023 Idaho Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
03/05
W
F 8-2 2:10
N. Krenz
Hawk Wrestling Club
2023 Idaho Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
03/05
L
F 4-1 2:03
M. Fitzpatrick
Lil mavs
2023 Idaho Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
02/19
W
FOR 0-0
Z. Maestas
Warhawk Wrestling Club
Parma Idaway Tournament 2023
Round 5
124
02/18
W
DEC 7-1
D. Cullison
Lil Mavs wrestling
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 3
124
02/18
L
F 8-6 3:53
L. Johnson
Idaho Gold
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 2
124
02/18
L
DEC 7-3
A. Baker
Nyssa Bulldog Mat Club
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 1
124
02/11
W
F 4-0 1:12
C. Scott
Wolverine Wrestling Club
2023 Idaway Weiser War
Round 3
124
02/11
W
FOR 0-0
M. Kelley
Nampa Bulldogs
2023 Idaway Weiser War
Round 1
124
01/22
W
F 2-2 0:30
A. Diaz
Middleton Wrestling Club
Parma Idaway Tournament 2023
Round 7 (8 Man)
124
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:45
S. Bartrop
Middleton Wrestling Club
Parma Idaway Tournament 2023
Round 6 (8 Man)
124
01/22
W
MD 12-3
D. Cullison
Lil Mavs wrestling
Parma Idaway Tournament 2023
Round 4
124
01/21
L
F 10-4 4:00
L. Johnson
Idaho Gold
Parma Idaway Tournament 2023
Round 3
124
01/21
L
F 9-2 5:34
A. Baker
Nyssa bulldog mat club
Parma Idaway Tournament 2023
Round 2
124
01/21
L
F 8-2 4:40
W. Say
Pilgrim Wrestling Club
Parma Idaway Tournament 2023
Round 1
124
12/17
L
Replay
F 6-0 3:43
H. Quick
Sage Valley
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 4
126
12/17
W
Replay
TF 17-0 4:00
B. Richards
Taylorview
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 3
126
12/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:05
C. Addington
Sandpoint Middle School
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 2
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024