Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hadley Woehler
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 6-0 2:26
A. Dailey
League of Heroes
Pierce Warbirds Girls Only Tournament
Round 3
Brackets 8
02/24
L
F 5-2 1:28
B. Last
Battle Creek Brave Elite
Pierce Warbirds Girls Only Tournament
Round 2
Brackets 8
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:36
A. Hoff
Norfolk Jr wrestling club
Pierce Warbirds Girls Only Tournament
Round 1
Brackets 8
02/11
W
F 7-0 0:59
E. Petersen
Battle Creek Brave Elite
Battle Creek Brave Elite Club Tournament
Final Round
83-101
02/11
W
F 5-2 0:58
K. Voyles
West Point Wrestling Club
Battle Creek Brave Elite Club Tournament
Round 3 (8 Man only)
83-101
02/11
L
DEC 1-0
B. Last
Battle Creek Brave Elite
Battle Creek Brave Elite Club Tournament
Round 1
83-101
01/28
W
F 2-1 2:24
B. Wells
Battle Creek Elite
Norfolk Jr. Wrestling Trophy Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
83-92
01/28
W
F 6-1 2:08
O. Bice
CWO
Norfolk Jr. Wrestling Trophy Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
83-92
01/28
W
F 4-0 0:31
A. Brummels
Battle Creek Elite
Norfolk Jr. Wrestling Trophy Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
83-92
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:37
E. Petersen
Battle Creek Elite
Norfolk Jr. Wrestling Trophy Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
83-92
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
L
F 0-0 0:43
H. Darling
Wahoo Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
82
03/19
L
MD 8-0
A. Dailey
League of Heroes
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 5
82
03/19
W
DEC 6-2
H. Myers
Central Valley Youth Wrestling
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 4
82
03/19
L
F 6-0 2:20
B. Last
Battle Creek Brave Elite
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 2
82
03/05
L
F 7-5 2:53
E. Queen
Ashland-Greenwood Jr Wrestling
NEUSA District 5 Tournament
Round 4
79-86
03/05
L
F 6-0 2:11
H. Darling
Wahoo Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 5 Tournament
Round 3
79-86
03/05
W
DEC 8-7
A. Kramper
Homer JR Knights
NEUSA District 5 Tournament
Round 2
79-86
02/12
L
F 17-2 3:28
J. Jones
---
Tekamah-Herman Youth Boy`s & Girl`s 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
81-84
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:19
H. Mazzulla
Auburn City Rec
Tekamah-Herman Youth Boy`s & Girl`s 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
81-84
02/12
W
F 12-2 3:43
T. Babcock
Missouri Valley Wrestling Club
Tekamah-Herman Youth Boy`s & Girl`s 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
81-84
01/15
L
DEC 13-10
B. Last
Battle Creek Brave Elite
Battle Creek Brave Elite Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
80-84
01/15
L
DEC 4-2 SV
B. Wells
Battle Creek Brave Elite
Battle Creek Brave Elite Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
80-84
01/08
L
F 7-1 1:52
B. Wells
Battle Creek Elite
Wisner Gator Swamp Stomp
ROUND 3
66-84
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:53
P. Owens-Webb
Wayne Wrestling Club
Wisner Gator Swamp Stomp
ROUND 2
66-84
01/08
L
DEC 8-6
M. Thies
Winside Jr. Wrestling
Wisner Gator Swamp Stomp
ROUND 1
66-84
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024