Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alejuandro Huerta
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
UNION
Union
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:43
K. Shultz
Claremore
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
01/26
W
F 10-0 4:55
B. Mielcarek
Union
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
126
01/26
L
F 6-1 2:28
I. Furra
Broken Arrow Hs
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
12/09
L
DEC 8-3
A. Gross
Glenpool
Mid America Nationals
Day 2 - Rnd 1D - Silver 1st WB
132
12/09
L
F 6-1 2:25
L. Ragle
Collinsville
Mid America Nationals
Day 1 Rnd 6B Silver Round 1 Mats 5-8
132
12/09
L
DEC 8-2
J. Aaron
Andale
Mid America Nationals
Day 1 Round 5 40 Man only
132
12/08
L
TF 19-4 4:45
E. Valadez
Arlington Martin
Mid America Nationals
Day 1 - Round 4 32 and 40 Man
132
12/08
W
F 2-2 3:26
B. Mielcarek
Union
Mid America Nationals
Day 1 - Round 3 32 and 40 Man
132
12/08
L
F 5-0 2:39
L. Blanding
Olathe Northwest
Mid America Nationals
Day 1 Round 1 40 Man Only
132
12/06
L
F 2-0 1:41
H. Murphy
Bentonville
UNION @ Bentonville
Round 1
132
12/04
L
DEC 11-5
W. Wilson
STILLWATER
STILLWATER @ UNION
Round 1
144
11/04
L
F 2-0 0:33
G. Gerau
Perry Wrestling
CJS Open Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
11/04
W
F 4-2 2:33
J. Barnes
Edmond Memorial
CJS Open Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
11/04
L
F 2-8 3:32
K. Cochran
Yukon
CJS Open Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
L
TF 18-2 2:53
M. Moore
---
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
11/19
L
F 2-0 3:47
G. Pruitt
Pryor
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
11/12
L
DEC 7-2
T. Sheik-Lawson
Muskogee
31st Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
11/12
L
F 4-0 1:36
P. Reyna
Sand Springs
31st Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
11/05
L
F 2-0 0:59
G. Browning
Kingfisher
CJS Open Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132 B
11/05
L
F 6-0 1:44
B. Goodloe
Yukon
CJS Open Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
132 B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024