Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Harper Hamacher
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Becker
Grynd Wrestling
Ninja killer
Pursuit Wrestling Minnesota
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/05
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
M. Donahue
Watertown-Mayer
2024 NYWA State Tournament
2: Semi`s
88
04/05
W
MD 9-0
O. Bieber
Bemidji
2024 NYWA State Tournament
1: Quarters
88
03/17
L
MD 13-3
J. Cady
LaCrosse Area Wrestlers
MN/USA 6U-16U Folkstyle State Tournament
First Place
87
03/17
W
Replay
F 14-0 1:55
J. Jerstad
Prior Lake Wrestling Club
MN/USA 6U-16U Folkstyle State Tournament
Round 4
87
02/10
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
D. Corbin
LAW
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Placement Matches (32 Man)
85
02/10
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
M. Donahue
No Nonsense
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
85
02/10
W
Replay
DEC 7-3
T. Richardson
Summit Wrestling Academy
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
85
02/10
W
Replay
MD 9-1
M. Sorensen
Owatonna Wrestling Association
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
85
02/10
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
B. Huntley
Rum River Wrestling
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
85
02/10
W
Replay
F 9-0 2:28
T. Freiberg
Menomonie Wrestling Club
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
85
12/16
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
K. Youngblut
Immortal Athletics WC
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Placement Matches (16 Man)
85
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
J. Leclaire
X-Factor Elite
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
85
12/16
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
C. Bischof
MN Elite
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
85
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 7-6
R. Rider
Moen Wrestling Academy
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
85
12/03
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
J. Evers
PINnacle Wrestling
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Placement Matches (32 Man)
85
12/03
W
Replay
F 6-0 3:35
K. Brown
Legends of Gold
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
85
12/03
W
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
B. Huntley
Rum River Wrestling
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
85
12/03
W
Replay
F 7-2 2:53
G. Honnette
Flat Earth Wrestling Club
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
85
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
K. Brown
Legends of Gold
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
3rd -7th Place Matches
82
10/29
W
Replay
F 4-2 2:45
N. Denison
Oklahoma
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R11 - Cons Semis
82
10/29
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
C. Freeman
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R 10.1 Semifinals
82
10/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:46
T. Rallo
Wentzville Wrestling Federation
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
82
10/28
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
N. Denison
Oklahoma
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
82
10/28
W
Replay
MD 9-0
J. Folkers
Moen Wrestling Academy
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
82
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/07
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
T. Gerhold
DC Elite
Rumble Individual
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
85
07/07
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
P. Peters
Westshore
Rumble Individual
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
85
07/07
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
W. Carnrite
All-Phase Wrestling
Rumble Individual
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
85
07/07
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
L. Learn
Ares
Rumble Individual
Round 1 (16 Man)
85
04/08
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:08
O. Thomas
---
Cheesehead Individual
Round 5 (6 Man)
78
04/08
W
F 2-0 0:19
C. Starzer
---
Cheesehead Individual
Round 4 (6 Man)
78
04/08
W
F 4-0 2:39
D. Wesierski
---
Cheesehead Individual
Round 3 (6 Man)
78
04/07
W
F 12-0 3:21
i. Verrett
---
Cheesehead Individual
Round 2 (6 Man)
78
04/07
W
Replay
F 8-0 2:16
I. Larsen
---
Cheesehead Individual
Round 1 (6 Man)
78
03/31
L
Replay
MD 13-0
J. Cady
LARP
2023 NYWA State Tournament
3: Placement Matches: 1st, 3rd, 5th
80
03/31
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:32
C. Birkholz
HLWW
2023 NYWA State Tournament
2: Semi`s
80
03/31
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:37
J. Moenkedick
Hibbing
2023 NYWA State Tournament
1: Quarters
80
03/31
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
J. Riemersma
Worthington
2023 NYWA State Tournament
1: Rd of 16
80
01/21
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
L. Rouleau
Chippewa Elite Wrestling
Badgerland Nationals 2023 - Midwest Tour
Placement Matches (16 Man)
75
01/21
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
C. Weber
Ringers
Badgerland Nationals 2023 - Midwest Tour
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
75
01/21
L
Replay
DEC 7-4
B. Henderson
LAW
Badgerland Nationals 2023 - Midwest Tour
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
75
01/21
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
L. Rouleau
Chippewa Elite Wrestling
Badgerland Nationals 2023 - Midwest Tour
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
75
01/21
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:56
G. Becker
Askren Wrestling Academy
Badgerland Nationals 2023 - Midwest Tour
Round 1 (16 Man)
75
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020