Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kamden Ellison
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Dakota Valley Panthers
Dakota valley panthers
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
L
DEC 2-0 SV
M. Moore
Xtreme Wrestling
Akron Westfield Youth Tournament
Round 3
103-109
12/10
L
DEC 2-1
L. Dumas
Akron Westfield
Akron Westfield Youth Tournament
Round 2
103-109
12/10
L
F 2-7 2:50
E. Kelderman
Lyon`s Den Youth Wrestling
Akron Westfield Youth Tournament
Round 1
103-109
12/03
L
F 4-1 0:59
J. Denson
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Youth Tournament
Round 3
Bracket79
12/03
W
F 2-2 1:10
E. Morrison
SBL Warriors
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Youth Tournament
Round 2
Bracket79
12/03
L
F 6-2 1:06
J. Petersen
UWC
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Youth Tournament
Round 1
Bracket79
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
F 4-3 2:18
D. Connell
Dakota Valley Panthers
Dakota Valley Youth Tourney 2023
Round 5 (5 Man)
90-93
01/14
L
F 8-0 1:01
C. Stahlecker
Tea Area Titans
Dakota Valley Youth Tourney 2023
Round 4 (5 Man)
90-93
01/14
L
F 6-0 1:13
R. Vandehoef
Lennox Youth
Dakota Valley Youth Tourney 2023
Round 3 (5 Man)
90-93
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:38
A. Hennings
Nebraska Boyz
Dakota Valley Youth Tourney 2023
Round 1 (5 Man)
90-93
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020