Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lynn Horn
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
BAJH
BLANCHARD
Blanchard
Blanchard High School
Blanchard High School Girls
Blanchard Wrestling
Hill Trained
Oklahoma
Oklahoma LTD Blue
Oklahoma Red
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/11
W
F 4-0
T. Rakestraw
Tecumseh Wrestling
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
135
05/11
W
F 4-0 0:13
K. Herlong
Del City Wrestling Club
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
135
05/11
W
TF 12-1 3:15
T. Rakestraw
Tecumseh Wrestling
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
135
05/11
W
DEC 12-4
A. Ahtone
Putnam City Freestyle Wrestling Club
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
135
05/11
W
TF 10-0 1:17
K. Herlong
Del City Wrestling Club
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
135
04/20
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:17
J. White
Tecumseh Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 4 (5 Man)
135
04/20
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:07
K. Hamilton
FSOK Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (5 Man)
135
04/20
W
FOR 0-0
L. Patrick
Oklahoma
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 (5 Man)
135
03/30
W
F 6-0 0:46
T. Bales
Ponca City High School Wrestling
Del City FS/GR Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
125-135
03/30
W
F 0-0 0:19
V. Chavez
Ponca City High School Wrestling
Del City FS/GR Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
135-140
03/30
W
F 11-0 2:24
A. Ahtone
Putnam City Freestyle Wrestling Club
Del City FS/GR Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
125-135
02/25
L
Replay
F 3-1 6:00
S. Kemp
MOORE
OSSAA Girls State Championships
1st Place
6A - 135
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
A. Farquhar
BROKEN ARROW
OSSAA Girls State Championships
Semis
6A - 135
02/23
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:35
K. Hilton
SAND SPRINGS
OSSAA Girls State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
6A - 135
02/14
W
F 3-3 5:33
S. Kemp
MOORE
OSSAA Girls 6A West Regional
1st Place
135
02/13
W
F 2-0 0:40
S. Bolton
DEL CITY
OSSAA Girls 6A West Regional
Semis & WB5
135
02/13
W
F 7-1 3:03
M. Pratt
PUTNAM CITY NORTH
OSSAA Girls 6A West Regional
Qtrs and WB3
135
02/12
W
F 5-0 0:34
M. Newberry
CHOCTAW
OSSAA Girls 6A West Regional
Session 1
135
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-1 5:54
A. Frye
Nixa High School
Supergirl 64 Wrestling Tournament
Finals
135 lbs
01/06
W
Replay
TF 16-0 5:52
K. Godhia
Coppell High School Girls
Supergirl 64 Wrestling Tournament
Semi-Finals
135 lbs
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:49
A. Dux
Rogers High school Girls
Supergirl 64 Wrestling Tournament
Quarter-Finals
135 lbs
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:13
A. Robinson
Sand Springs HS
Supergirl 64 Wrestling Tournament
RR Rnd 3
135 lbs
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:16
M. Ramirez
Durant High School Girls
Supergirl 64 Wrestling Tournament
RR Rnd 2
135 lbs
01/05
W
Replay
F 5-0 3:30
M. Schrimsher
Tulsa Union Girls
Supergirl 64 Wrestling Tournament
RR Rnd 1
135 lbs
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:34
P. Phillips
Bridge Creek
Blanchard High School Invitational 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
140
12/01
W
F 5-0 2:39
C. Buckaloo
Davis
Blanchard High School Invitational 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
140
12/01
W
F 4-1 1:00
M. Collins
Lexington
Blanchard High School Invitational 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
140
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:13
B. Forbes
Lexington
Southmoore Greg George Preseason Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
135
11/18
W
F 4-0 1:37
A. Ramos
Konawa
Southmoore Greg George Preseason Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
135
11/18
W
DEC 3-0
T. Rakestraw
Tecumseh
Southmoore Greg George Preseason Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
135
10/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:52
C. Rainey
Warrior Trained Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
3rd -7th Place Matches
130
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
L. VonGonten
Legacy Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R11 - Cons Semis
130
10/29
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:31
C. Sanders
Big Game Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R10.2 - WB
130
10/29
W
Replay
F 5-1 4:54
T. Dawson
Illinois
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R9 - WB (128, 64, 32, & 8)
130
10/29
L
Replay
DEC 7-1
S. Sachs
Legacy Wrestling Center
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
130
10/29
W
Replay
F 3-0 3:43
A. Pehrson
Nebraska Wrestling Training Center
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
130
10/29
W
Replay
F 3-0 1:42
C. Stuver
Prosper High School Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
130
10/29
W
F 4-0 1:16
G. Honore
Gladiator Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R2
130
10/08
W
F 2-0 1:07
A. Pehrson
Nebraska Wrestling Training Ce
Fall Brawl 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
130
10/08
W
Replay
MD 12-0
A. Schmotzer
Van Buren High School
Fall Brawl 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
130
10/08
W
Replay
F 0-0 0:14
K. Theis
Immortal Athletics WC
Fall Brawl 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
130
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/18
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:29
K. Hanks
Idaho
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 3 (4 Team)
130
06/18
W
Replay
F 4-5 4:00
T. Martinez
Colorado
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 2 (4 Team)
135
06/18
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:51
S. Cook
Alaska
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 1 (4 Team)
130
06/18
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:04
P. Diamond
Hawaii 2
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 2 (3 Team)
130
06/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:29
K. PARE
Nevada 2
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 3 (3 Team)
130
06/18
W
Replay
F 10-0 1:53
K. HSU
Nevada 1
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Placement (4 Team)
130
06/18
W
Replay
TF 10-0 2:02
T. Crookston
Utah 1
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Semis (4 Team)
130
06/18
W
Replay
F 8-0 1:35
K. HSU
Nevada 1
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Semis (4 Team)
130
06/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:34
A. Molina
Hawaii 1
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Placement (4 Team)
130
06/13
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
J. Jenkins-Bey
Georgia Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
127
06/13
W
F 4-0 0:22
M. Harsch
California Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 4 (6 Team)
127
06/13
W
F 2-0 0:55
A. Cannon
Utah
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Placement Matches (8 Team)
127
06/13
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:45
K. Baldwin
Washington
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 3 (8 Team)
127
06/13
W
F 4-0 0:56
T. Miess
Colorado
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 3 (8 Team)
127
06/13
W
F 4-0
V. Egorah
Texas Red
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 1 (8 Team)
127
06/13
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:24
M. Harsch
California Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
127
06/13
W
F 7-0 1:54
T. Swanigan
Michigan
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 2 (8 Team)
127
06/13
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:20
G. Gallegos
Minnesota Red
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 1 (8 Team)
127
06/13
W
F 8-0 1:30
L. Blanton
Ohio Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 3 (6 Team)
127
06/13
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:37
H. Mayo
Virginia Red
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Placement Matches (16 Team)
127
06/13
W
F 4-0 0:29
K. Hitchcock
Kansas
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 5 (6 Team)
127
06/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
C. Hayes
Texas Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Placement Matches (8 Team)
127
06/13
W
TF 8-0 2:33
J. Jenkins-Bey
Georgia
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 2 (6 Team)
127
06/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
A. Cannon
Utah
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 1 (16 Team)
127
06/13
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:41
E. Hughes
Georgia Red
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 2 (8 Team)
127
05/20
W
VFA 3:58 9-6
R. Hanrahan
Midwest Black Mambas
BullTrained Presents the Women's Wrestling Dual Championship
RR Rnd 5
125 lbs
05/20
W
VFA 1:19 5-0
P. Martinez
BullTrained
BullTrained Presents the Women's Wrestling Dual Championship
RR Rnd 4
125 lbs
05/20
W
VFA 0:31 4-0
A. Griffey
Team Missouri
BullTrained Presents the Women's Wrestling Dual Championship
RR Rnd 3
125 lbs
05/20
W
VFA 1:18 4-2
L. Drake
Oklahoma LTD Red
BullTrained Presents the Women's Wrestling Dual Championship
RR Rnd 2
125 lbs
02/26
L
F 7-0 5:38
K. Kirk
Guthrie
OSSAA Girls State Championships
1st Place
125
02/25
W
F 0-0 3:04
T. Hishaw
Edmond North
OSSAA Girls State Championships
Semis
125
02/24
W
DEC 7-0
T. Rakestraw
Tecumseh
OSSAA Girls State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
125
02/14
L
DEC 3-2
K. Kirk
Guthrie
OSSAA Girls West Regional
1st and 3rd Place
125
02/13
W
DEC 7-1
T. Hishaw
---
OSSAA Girls West Regional
Semis and WB5
125
02/13
W
F 5-0 0:40
C. Shaw
Madill
OSSAA Girls West Regional
Quarters and WB3
125
02/13
W
F 2-0 0:14
L. Perry
Putnam City
OSSAA Girls West Regional
Round 2
125
02/13
W
F 7-0 2:42
P. Ayers
---
OSSAA Girls West Regional
Round 1
125
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:19
A. Redding
Piedmont
Chickasha High School Classic 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
125 Girls
01/27
W
F 8-1 5:02
L. White
Norman
Chickasha High School Classic 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
125 Girls
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:04
J. Lynch
Carl Albert
Chickasha High School Classic 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
125 Girls
01/12
W
DEC 2-0
S. Harris
Enid JH
OSSAA District 6 Duals
Finals (2 Team)
150 HS
12/31
W
Replay
F 19-7 4:10
k. sebert
Best Trained Wrestling
USJOC - 2023
Finals
120 lbs
12/31
W
Replay
MD 10-2
T. Breshears
Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
USJOC - 2023
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
12/31
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
A. Perkins
Coweta Tiger Wrestling
USJOC - 2023
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
12/30
W
Replay
TF 17-2 3:18
A. Andrist
ReZults Wrestling
USJOC - 2023
Round of 16
120 lbs
12/30
W
Replay
F 7-2 2:01
B. Moore
Blue Devil Wrestling
USJOC - 2023
Round of 32
120 lbs
11/13
W
F 2-0 1:04
H. Lupton
Westmoore Wrestling Club
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
125
11/12
W
F 9-4 1:55
J. Lynch
Carl Albert hs
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
125
11/12
W
F 3-4 2:46
T. Rakestraw
Tecumseh
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
125
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024