Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Austin Crea
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
M FOR 0-0
T. Bridwell
Lake City
IHSAA 5A - District I-II
R4
152
02/17
L
F 1-4 3:55
J. Mayer
Coeur d Alene
IHSAA 5A - District I-II
R3
152
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:25
D. Hamilton
Post Falls
IHSAA 5A - District I-II
R2
152
02/17
W
DEC 13-12
T. Bridwell
Lake City
IHSAA 5A - District I-II
R1
152
02/01
L
F 6-3 4:15
C. Dutra
Lake City
Lewiston @ Lake City
Round 1
152
01/27
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
D. Ward
Pocatello
2024 North Idaho Rumble
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
152
01/27
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:49
W. Vieux
Moscow
2024 North Idaho Rumble
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
152
01/27
W
Replay
MD 11-3
H. Hunt
American Falls
2024 North Idaho Rumble
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
152
01/27
W
Replay
MD 9-0
J. Sheetz
Sandpoint
2024 North Idaho Rumble
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
152
01/26
L
Replay
F 12-1 2:54
P. Agenbroad
Vallivue
2024 North Idaho Rumble
Round 1 (32 Man)
152
01/19
L
FOR 0-0
A. Stewart
St. Maries
Clearwater Classic 2024
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
152
01/19
L
F 16-7 4:29
J. Fabbi
Clearwater Valley
Clearwater Classic 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
152
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:25
K. Bohl
Post Falls 2
River City Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
160
01/12
L
F 9-5 4:56
K. Campos
Sunnyside
River City Duals
Placement (4 Team)
160
01/12
W
F 6-1 2:39
J. Ramirez
Ephrata
River City Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
160
01/12
W
F 11-3 3:26
B. Skerjanc
Thunder Ridge
River City Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
160
01/12
W
F 9-1 2:36
B. Morgan
Nampa
River City Duals
Semis (4 Team)
160
01/12
W
F 4-1 2:39
D. Valdivia
Pasco
River City Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
160
01/05
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
B. Neilson
Riverton
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
152
01/05
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
J. Golightly
Hermiston Oregon
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Cons Pigtail 126,132,138,145,152,160,170
152
01/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
H. Hanssen
Wasatch Utah
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Champ Rnd 1
152
12/29
L
Replay
F 15-7 4:05
H. Nicholson
East Valley (Spokane)
GUT CHECK
Round 6 QTS
150
12/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
L. Carrillo
Sumner
GUT CHECK
Round 5
150
12/28
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
Z. Reese
Capital
GUT CHECK
Round 4
150
12/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:20
D. Regan
Moses Lake
GUT CHECK
Round 2
150
12/28
W
Replay
MD 19-8
A. Cortinas
Rogers (Puyallup)
GUT CHECK
Round 1
150
12/22
L
F 2-0 0:40
T. Genatone
Post Falls
Post Falls @ Lewiston
Round 1
152
12/21
L
TF 17-1 2:34
I. Acosta
Pullman
Lewiston/Pullman @ Moscow
Round 1
152
12/21
W
F 4-0 1:02
C. Perryman
Moscow
Lewiston/Pullman @ Moscow
Round 1
152
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:37
C. Brosnahan
Moses Lake
Wild West Showdown Duals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
150
12/09
L
F 9-5 1:51
T. Piper
Post Falls Red
Wild West Showdown Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
150
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:34
S. Young
Weiser
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 2 (4 Team)
152
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:15
B. Lansdon
Canyon Ridge
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 3 (6 Team)
152
12/01
W
F 0-0
L. Tryborn
Owyhee
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 1 (4 Team)
152
12/01
L
DEC 7-3
G. Gugelman
Madison B
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 5 (6 Team)
152
12/01
L
F 4-2 2:09
I. Ivanov
Eagle
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 3 (4 Team)
152
12/01
L
F 5-4 4:00
B. Martinez
Timberline
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 2 (6 Team)
152
12/01
W
DEC 4-3
A. Boyle
Centennial
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 1 (6 Team)
152
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
DEC 19-17 SV
L. Wren
Grangeville
Clearwater Classic 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
145C
01/21
W
MD 14-4
C. Vogl
Moscow
Clearwater Classic 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
145C
01/21
L
DEC 11-7
A. Stewart
St. Maries
Clearwater Classic 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
145C
01/20
L
F 7-3 2:49
C. Leach
Ridgeline
Clearwater Classic 2023
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
145
01/20
L
F 3-5 3:02
C. Vogl
Moscow
Clearwater Classic 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
01/14
L
F 7-7 4:51
E. Sprague
McCall-Donnelly
Maniac Wrestling Tournament
Round 8 (10 Man)
145
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:45
A. Humphreys
Joseph
Maniac Wrestling Tournament
Round 7 (10 Man)
145
01/14
L
F 4-2 3:06
D. Dammon
Lewiston
Maniac Wrestling Tournament
Round 6 (10 Man)
145
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:35
A. Fabbi
Clearwater Valley
Maniac Wrestling Tournament
Round 9 (10 Man)
145
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:54
C. Trembley
Lewiston
Maniac Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (10 Man)
145
01/14
L
F 4-2 2:51
T. Eich
Grangeville
Maniac Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (10 Man)
145
01/13
L
F 7-14 2:50
L. Wren
Grangeville
Maniac Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (10 Man)
145
01/13
W
F 9-4 3:15
K. Usher
Clearwater Valley
Maniac Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (10 Man)
145
01/12
L
F 0-0 0:40
C. Perryman
Moscow
Moscow @ Lewiston
Round 1
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024