Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Daniel Colletti
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Olympic
Wayne
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/19
W
VFA 0:41 3-0
I. Heilala
Lacey Lions
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR State Championships
3rd Place
136 lbs
05/19
W
Replay
VFA 3:55 14-5
C. Bonita
Apex
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR State Championships
Consi-Semis
136 lbs
05/19
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:30
J. Meyer
Iron Horse
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR State Championships
Semi-Finals
136 lbs
05/19
W
Replay
VSU1 12-1 1:36
I. Heilala
Lacey Lions
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR State Championships
Quarter-Finals
136 lbs
04/28
L
VPO1 10-6
A. PAPA
Stray Dawgs
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #5 North Hunterdon
RR Rnd 5
136 lbs
04/28
W
VFA 3:33 16-10
J. Renninger
Central Youth Wrestling
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #5 North Hunterdon
RR Rnd 4
136 lbs
04/28
W
VSU1 1-12 1:17
A. Perry
Cordoba Trained
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #5 North Hunterdon
RR Rnd 2
136 lbs
04/28
W
VSU 12-0 1:07
L. Lane
Lenape
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #5 North Hunterdon
RR Rnd 1
136 lbs
04/28
L
VFA 0:35 4-0
A. Perry
Cordoba Trained
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #5 North Hunterdon
RR Rnd 2
136 lbs
04/28
L
VFA 0:25 8-0
J. Renninger
Central Youth Wrestling
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #5 North Hunterdon
RR Rnd 1
136 lbs
04/27
W
F 9-3 3:09
A. Ordaya
Fisheye Youth
Don Bosco Ironmen Knights Quest
RR Rnd 3
138 lbs
04/27
L
F 5-0 2:45
T. Highton
Yale Street
Don Bosco Ironmen Knights Quest
RR Rnd 2
138 lbs
04/27
W
F 12-0 2:01
G. Sees
Olympic
Don Bosco Ironmen Knights Quest
RR Rnd 1
138 lbs
03/30
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:24
A. Perry
cordoba trained
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
2nd Place
140-J lbs
03/30
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
Z. Akers
Centurion
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
3rd Place
140-J lbs
03/30
W
Replay
DEC 7-6
C. Snell
Blue Wave Youth
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi-Semis
140-J lbs
03/30
L
Replay
F 3-3 2:12
M. Miranda
Kingsway
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Semi-Finals
140-J lbs
03/29
W
Replay
MD 11-0
M. Offreda
Notorious Wrestling Club
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Quarter-Finals
140-J lbs
12/09
W
F 4-0 0:58
A. Batca
Wayne
Don Bosco Sam Cali Memorial
RR Rnd 3
140 lbs
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:36
J. Villeda
Cranford
Don Bosco Sam Cali Memorial
RR Rnd 2
140 lbs
12/09
W
MD 20-6
M. Keilyk
Unattached
Don Bosco Sam Cali Memorial
RR Rnd 1
140 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024