Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mohamad Saleh
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
L
DEC 7-0
C. Morrow
Cordoba Trained
Don Bosco Ironmen Knights Quest
RR Rnd 3
72 lbs
04/27
L
F 4-1 0:38
J. Perruso
Ruthless
Don Bosco Ironmen Knights Quest
RR Rnd 2
72 lbs
04/27
L
DEC 2-1
S. Franco
SVRWC
Don Bosco Ironmen Knights Quest
RR Rnd 1
72 lbs
04/21
L
DEC 6-2
S. Franco
SVRWC
Drillmaster's Nationals
3rd Place
75 lbs
04/21
W
MD 13-0
K. Wojcik
Yale Street
Drillmaster's Nationals
Consi-Semis
75 lbs
04/21
L
F 0-2 1:52
C. Cannici
Apex
Drillmaster's Nationals
Semi-Finals
75 lbs
04/21
W
DEC 5-3
S. Franco
SVRWC
Drillmaster's Nationals
Quarter-Finals
75 lbs
02/18
W
F 1:52
E. Pillsbury
Dirty Den Kids
USAWCT 2024 Kids Qualifier Bristol
Finals
71 lbs
02/18
W
F 1:16
V. jr
Gladiator
USAWCT 2024 Kids Qualifier Bristol
Semi-Finals
71 lbs
02/18
W
F 2:00
L. Bacote
Gladiator
USAWCT 2024 Kids Qualifier Bristol
Quarter-Finals
71 lbs
12/09
L
F 8-0 3:36
C. Mattingly
Fisheye
35th Annual Upper Township Green Hornet Holiday Open
Consi-Semis
72 lbs
12/09
W
MD 12-0
J. Heaton
Upper Township
35th Annual Upper Township Green Hornet Holiday Open
Consi of 4
72 lbs
12/09
W
F 7-0 1:52
M. Turner
Mays Landing Predators
35th Annual Upper Township Green Hornet Holiday Open
Consi of 8 #2
72 lbs
12/09
L
F 14-1 2:01
B. Loro
Kraken
35th Annual Upper Township Green Hornet Holiday Open
Quarter-Finals
72 lbs
12/09
W
F 14-0 3:19
E. Mcconnell
Upper Township
35th Annual Upper Township Green Hornet Holiday Open
Round of 16
72 lbs
09/16
L
F 2-0 0:49
S. Andidero
Deep Roots
Don Bosco Prep Ironmen Summer Open
RR Rnd 3
68 lbs
09/16
W
DEC 3-2
B. McCabe
Frost Gang
Don Bosco Prep Ironmen Summer Open
RR Rnd 2
68 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/16
L
TF 20-2 2:20
L. Reeves
Steel Valley Renegades
Don Bosco Prep Ironmen Summer Open
RR Rnd 1
68 lbs
11/05
L
F 3:06
M. Ferrucci
Overcomer Training Center Youth
2022 Bristol Thanksgiving Throwdown [CT]
RR Rnd 3
103 lbs
11/05
W
F 3:00
N. Corbin
Bristol Gladiators
2022 Bristol Thanksgiving Throwdown [CT]
RR Rnd 2
103 lbs
11/05
W
FOR
B. Welburn
Overcomer Training Center Youth
2022 Bristol Thanksgiving Throwdown [CT]
RR Rnd 1
103 lbs
09/24
L
DEC 6-2
J. Torres
Fisheye
2022 Bristol Fall Brawl [CT]
RR Rnd 3
404 lbs
09/24
L
F 2:34
J. Quesada
Fisheye
2022 Bristol Fall Brawl [CT]
RR Rnd 2
404 lbs
09/24
L
F 0:59
S. Forman
Team Tugman
2022 Bristol Fall Brawl [CT]
RR Rnd 1
404 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024