Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jessica DeHart
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Youth
Other
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/17
W
TF 10-0
C. McCrae
Burnaby Mountain Wrestling Club
Boxer Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
101/109
01/17
W
F 0-0 2:25
K. Heitman
Southwest Oregon Community College
Boxer Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
101/109
01/17
L
DEC 7-1
Y. Lawes
Southwest Oregon Community College
Boxer Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
101/109
01/17
W
F 0-0 2:44
K. Canyete
Warner Pacific University
Boxer Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
101/109
11/09
L
TF 12-2
A. Perriard
Simon Frasier
Mike Clock Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
116
11/08
W
DEC 8-6
K. Funai
Warner Pacific University
Mike Clock Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
116
11/08
W
F 0-0 1:22
C. Lor
Southwest Oregon Community College
Mike Clock Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
116
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024