May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lincoln Sledzianowski
Results
Videos
News
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2019-2020
Team Name
Bishop McCort
Crushers Wrestling Club
Garage Boyz
HS Crushers PA
PA
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
L. Gill
Reynolds
PIAA Wrestling Championships
3rd Place
121 lbs
03/09
W
DEC 2-1
G. Botero
Faith Christian Academy
PIAA Wrestling Championships
Consi-Semis
121 lbs
03/09
L
Replay
MD 13-0
A. Seidel
Northern Lebanon
PIAA Wrestling Championships
Semi-Finals
121 lbs
02/17
L
DEF 1-2 2:00
L. Bainey
West Branch
PIAA District 6 AAA/AA Championships
Finals
121 lbs
02/17
W
DEC 4-3
J. Garshnick
United
PIAA District 6 AAA/AA Championships
Semi-Finals
121 lbs
02/16
W
F 20-5 3:01
A. Foster
Philipsburg-Osceola
PIAA District 6 AAA/AA Championships
Quarter-Finals
121 lbs
02/16
W
TF 19-4 3:02
G. Bilich
Huntingdon
PIAA District 6 AAA/AA Championships
Round of 16
121 lbs
01/13
L
DEC 11-5
A. Seidel
Northern Lebanon
2024 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Finals
121 lbs
01/13
W
DEC 2-1
W. Piscarchick
Brockway
2024 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Semi-Finals
121 lbs
01/13
W
DEC 10-9
L. Fye
Bald Eagle Area
2024 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Quarter-Finals
121 lbs
01/12
W
TF 17-2 4:30
O. Campbell
Plum
2024 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Round of 16
121 lbs
01/12
W
TF 17-2 4:00
N. Aubert
Trinity-CH
2024 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Round of 32
121 lbs
01/06
W
TF 18-3 4:21
J. Darlington
Penns Valley
Laurel Highlands Conference Tournament
Finals
121 lbs
01/06
W
TF 16-1 3:12
C. Diehl
Clearfield
Laurel Highlands Conference Tournament
Semi-Finals
121 lbs
01/05
W
TF 21-6 3:56
G. Guenot
Bald Eagle Area
Laurel Highlands Conference Tournament
Quarter-Finals
121 lbs
01/05
W
F 22-8 2:26
N. Weaver
Bellefonte
Laurel Highlands Conference Tournament
Round of 16
121 lbs
11/11
L
DEC 4-1
Y. Ito
Pitt Bull
2023 Surge Presented by PA Power Wrestling
3rd Place
121 lbs
11/11
W
DEC 8-6 SV
C. Werden
Western Reserve Academy
2023 Surge Presented by PA Power Wrestling
Consi-Semis
121 lbs
11/11
L
DEC 4-3
N. Fanella
TDWC
2023 Surge Presented by PA Power Wrestling
Semi-Finals
121 lbs
11/11
W
DEC 10-7
A. Kunes
M2 Training Center
2023 Surge Presented by PA Power Wrestling
Quarter-Finals
121 lbs
11/11
W
DEC 6-1
R. Allgeier
Hatboro Horsham
2023 Surge Presented by PA Power Wrestling
Round of 16
121 lbs
11/11
W
DEC 11-4
J. Lininger
Primus Wrestling
2023 Surge Presented by PA Power Wrestling
Round of 32
121 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
W
DEC 5-4
A. Boni
---
BTC The ORIGINAL Battle In The Burgh
RR Rnd 3
106 lbs
03/10
W
TF 20-5 2:29
N. Collins
HS Phoenix WC
BTC The ORIGINAL Battle In The Burgh
RR Rnd 2
106 lbs
03/10
W
DEC 9-4
A. Gelman
HS Cincinnati WC
BTC The ORIGINAL Battle In The Burgh
RR Rnd 1
106 lbs
10/16
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
D. Florance
NY
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #1
106 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
MD 14-3
B. Casey
WI
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #2
106 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
F 7-1 3:30
S. Mendoza
IL
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 16
106 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 5-3 SV
D. Corbin
WI
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 32
106 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 9-3
N. Sorrow
MI
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
106 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
MD 13-2
J. Bergman
NJ
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 128
106 lbs
09/18
L
DEC 5-0
M. Tancini
Steller Trained Visla
Ultimate Club Duals
Semi-Finals
103 lbs
09/18
W
MD 9-0
K. Davidheiser
---
Ultimate Club Duals
Quarter-Finals
103 lbs
09/17
W
TF 20-1 3:38
N. Walkowiak
Michigan Grapplers
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 5
103 lbs
09/17
W
MD 9-1
C. Sheridan
VHW
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 4
103 lbs
09/17
W
F 7-2 2:44
D. Way
Knights
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 3
103 lbs
09/17
W
F 15-2 2:22
H. Wolbert
Bad Karma White
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 2
103 lbs
09/11
L
F 2-0 2:47
M. O'Neill
GT Squad
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
108 lbs
09/11
W
DEC 3-2
M. Tancini
Steller Trained Black
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
108 lbs
09/11
L
DEC 7-2
T. Mizenko
Quest School of Wrestling
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
108 lbs
09/11
L
MD 8-0
K. Dillard
---
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
108 lbs
09/10
W
MD 11-2
L. Joyce
Shore Thing Surf
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
108 lbs
09/10
W
MD 11-1
B. Gonzalez
U2 Upstate Uprising
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
108 lbs
09/10
L
DEC 6-2
J. Bachmann
PA Alliance
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
108 lbs
09/03
L
MD 10-1
C. Lee
HS Team Nauman WC
BTC The ORIGINAL Battle In The Burgh
RR Rnd 2
106 lbs
09/03
L
DEC 3-2
D. Deputy
HS Orchard WC
BTC The ORIGINAL Battle In The Burgh
RR Rnd 1
106 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/23
L
Replay
DEC 9-2
T. Friederichs
Team MN
2020 Rocky Mountain Nationals
2nd Place
78 lbs
08/22
W
Replay
F 9-1 1:42
G. Chelewski
---
2020 Rocky Mountain Nationals
3rd Place
78 lbs
08/22
W
Replay
DEC 11-9
G. Hanrahan
Toss Em Up
2020 Rocky Mountain Nationals
Consi-Semis
78 lbs
08/22
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
H. Aslikyan
International Sports Union
2020 Rocky Mountain Nationals
Semi-Finals
78 lbs
07/31
L
Replay
DEC 11-8
T. Anderson
Team Aggression
2020 Reno Worlds in Tulsa
Consi of 8 #1
80 lbs
07/31
L
Replay
MD 8-0
A. Reed
Okwa
2020 Reno Worlds in Tulsa
Round of 16
80 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020