May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jayden James
Results
Videos
News
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Beast of the East
Delbarton
Delbarton High School
NJ
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/22
W
DEC 5-4
C. Kacena
Lake Highland Prep
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 3
138 lbs
12/21
W
TF 17-2 5:04
A. Serrano
Pomona
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 2
138 lbs
12/21
W
F 6-2 1:48
E. Gonzalez
Joliet Catholic
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 1
138 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/22
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
E. Sierra
---
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
3rd Place
113 lbs
12/22
W
Replay
F 12-2 2:18
S. Hackbarth
Edmond North
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
12/22
W
Replay
TF 15-0 3:32
D. Harrison
Liberty High School
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 3
113 lbs
12/21
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:16
Z. Quinonez
Pomona
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 2
113 lbs
12/21
W
Replay
MD 20-8
L. Wolfe
Blackwell
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 1
113 lbs
10/16
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
S. Degennaro
---
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
3rd Place
113 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
N. Desmond
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
J. Raney
KY
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 4
113 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
D. OBlia
---
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #2
113 lbs
10/16
L
Replay
DEC 10-3
B. Bassett
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
E. Rivera
FL
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 16
113 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
J. Curry
OH
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 32
113 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
TF 16-0 3:28
N. Sykes
AL
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
113 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 11-2 1:51
A. Baum
MA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 128
113 lbs
09/11
W
MD 12-4
T. Garvin
Steller Trained Gold
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
115 lbs
09/11
W
F 12-5 3:53
L. Pezone
---
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
115 lbs
09/11
W
MD 15-3
D. Montgomery
Team Diamond Fish Pink
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
115 lbs
09/11
W
TF 20-5 3:52
C. Nelson
Steller Trained Black
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
115 lbs
09/10
W
TF 18-1 2:01
C. Zimmerman
Escape the Rock
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
115 lbs
09/10
W
F 12-3 1:55
J. Mullis
Journeymen Wrestling
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
115 lbs
09/10
W
F 2-0 0:24
D. Reynolds
Arsenal Wrestling Club
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
115 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020